Flute

VIRTUOSO FIVESTAR OBOE HARDCASE EXTRAS NEW SENT NEXDAY
VIRTUOSO FIVESTAR OBOE HARDCASE EXTRAS NEW SENT NEXDAY
£499.99
VIRTUOSO FIVESTAR OBOE HARDCASE EXTRAS NEW SENT NEXDAY
Lark Flute in case!
Lark Flute in case!
£29.99
£39.99
Lark Flute in case!
Jupiter JFL-515ES Curved Head Flute
Jupiter JFL-515ES Curved Head Flute
£463.40
Jupiter JFL-515ES Curved Head Flute
 New Aqua Sulis Silver platted Flute split E Mechanism
New Aqua Sulis Silver platted Flute split E Mechanism
£199.95
New Aqua Sulis Silver platted Flute split E Mechanism
Yamaha YFL-514 Flute YFL 514 inc case. HUGE SAVING !!!!
Yamaha YFL-514 Flute YFL 514 inc case. HUGE SAVING !!!!
£1,199.00
Yamaha YFL-514 Flute YFL 514 inc case. HUGE SAVING !!!!
PIERRE-PETIT - MUSIQUE EN L'AIR - FLUTE MUSIC
PIERRE-PETIT - MUSIQUE EN L'AIR - FLUTE MUSIC
£3.99
PIERRE-PETIT - MUSIQUE EN L'AIR - FLUTE MUSIC
SERGIO PRODIGO - SONATA XIV - FLUTE MUSIC
SERGIO PRODIGO - SONATA XIV - FLUTE MUSIC
£3.99
SERGIO PRODIGO - SONATA XIV - FLUTE MUSIC
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case,  Stand,  Music Stand Pack
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
£149.99
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
FIFE WOODGRAIN EFFECT SPECIAL PRICE £ 2.49
FIFE WOODGRAIN EFFECT SPECIAL PRICE £ 2.49
£2.49
FIFE WOODGRAIN EFFECT SPECIAL PRICE £ 2.49
Miracle SILVER CLEANER this is what the TRADE use!
Miracle SILVER CLEANER this is what the TRADE use!
£4.99
£6.99
Miracle SILVER CLEANER this is what the TRADE use!
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
£69.99
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Silver-Nickel flute and stand
Silver-Nickel flute and stand
£100.00
Silver-Nickel flute and stand
Handpainted Turtle shaped Ocarina - Fair Trade
Handpainted Turtle shaped Ocarina - Fair Trade
£3.50
Handpainted Turtle shaped Ocarina - Fair Trade
TREVOR JAMES TJ10X II STUDENT FLUTE
TREVOR JAMES TJ10X II STUDENT FLUTE
£115.00
TREVOR JAMES TJ10X II STUDENT FLUTE
SANKYO ARTIST (401) SOLID SILVER OPEN-HOLE FLUTE (MINT)
SANKYO ARTIST (401) SOLID SILVER OPEN-HOLE FLUTE (MINT)
£2,200.00
SANKYO ARTIST (401) SOLID SILVER OPEN-HOLE FLUTE (MINT)
Trevor James Flute Case
Trevor James Flute Case
£20.00
Trevor James Flute Case
Hard flute case made by Kurioshi. 15.5"long 3.5" wide.
Hard flute case made by Kurioshi. 15.5"long 3.5" wide.
£12.00
Hard flute case made by Kurioshi. 15.5"long 3.5" wide.
John Packer JP111 FluteStudent Silver Plated Ex Demo B
John Packer JP111 FluteStudent Silver Plated Ex Demo B
£152.08
John Packer JP111 FluteStudent Silver Plated Ex Demo B
John Packer JP011CH Curved & Straight Head Flute
John Packer JP011CH Curved & Straight Head Flute
£116.00
John Packer JP011CH Curved & Straight Head Flute
PETER LAWRANCE - EASY WINNERS - FLUTE MUSIC WITH CD
PETER LAWRANCE - EASY WINNERS - FLUTE MUSIC WITH CD
£9.50
PETER LAWRANCE - EASY WINNERS - FLUTE MUSIC WITH CD
Ashton Flute,  Silver Plated !  16 holes
Ashton Flute, Silver Plated ! 16 holes
£115.00
Ashton Flute, Silver Plated ! 16 holes
Flute Case Lightweight will fit most modern flutes NEW
Flute Case Lightweight will fit most modern flutes NEW
£15.00
Flute Case Lightweight will fit most modern flutes NEW
CHASE SILVER PLATED FLUTE OUTFIT C77-FE BRAND NEW
CHASE SILVER PLATED FLUTE OUTFIT C77-FE BRAND NEW
£99.99
CHASE SILVER PLATED FLUTE OUTFIT C77-FE BRAND NEW
CHASE SILVER PLATED FLUTE OUTFIT C77-FE SC BRAND NEW
CHASE SILVER PLATED FLUTE OUTFIT C77-FE SC BRAND NEW
£109.99
CHASE SILVER PLATED FLUTE OUTFIT C77-FE SC BRAND NEW
GOING SOLO Flute  Paul Reade Music Book Tutor
GOING SOLO Flute  Paul Reade Music Book Tutor
£6.95
GOING SOLO Flute  Paul Reade Music Book Tutor
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina,  hand held,  Whistle,  Flute~Y9
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y9
£4.50
£4.95
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y9
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina,  hand held,  Whistle,  Flute~Y9
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y9
£4.50
£4.95
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y9
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case,  Stand,  Music Stand Pack
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
£149.99
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
£69.99
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
SILVER PLATE YOUR FLUTE WITH INSTANT RESULTS
SILVER PLATE YOUR FLUTE WITH INSTANT RESULTS
£14.50
£14.99
SILVER PLATE YOUR FLUTE WITH INSTANT RESULTS
Wisemann DFL-450 Flute Silver curved or straight G
Wisemann DFL-450 Flute Silver curved or straight G
£149.99
Wisemann DFL-450 Flute Silver curved or straight G
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina,  hand held,  Whistle,  Flute~U~
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~U~
£3.95
£4.50
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~U~
Flute Natural Talent Music Stand Pull Through Bag Case
Flute Natural Talent Music Stand Pull Through Bag Case
£18.99
Flute Natural Talent Music Stand Pull Through Bag Case
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina,  hand held,  Whistle,  Flute~Y~
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y~
£4.50
£4.95
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y~
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina,  hand held,  Whistle,  Flute~Y1
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y1
£4.50
£4.95
Peruvian Ceramic Ocarina, hand held, Whistle, Flute~Y1
armstrong flute
armstrong flute
£80.00
£250.00
armstrong flute
ODESSEY FLUTE IN CASE COMPLETE
ODESSEY FLUTE IN CASE COMPLETE
£55.00
ODESSEY FLUTE IN CASE COMPLETE
Artley 18-0 Flute
Artley 18-0 Flute
£49.99
£59.99
Artley 18-0 Flute
YAMAHA FLUTE..YFL 211ID...SILVER PLATED FLUTE..BNIB
YAMAHA FLUTE..YFL 211ID...SILVER PLATED FLUTE..BNIB
£385.00
£410.00
YAMAHA FLUTE..YFL 211ID...SILVER PLATED FLUTE..BNIB
Flute Case Cover by Trevor James Choice of colours NEW
Flute Case Cover by Trevor James Choice of colours NEW
£16.00
Flute Case Cover by Trevor James Choice of colours NEW
LEBLANC 7214 - STUDENT CLARINET *BRAND NEW*
LEBLANC 7214 - STUDENT CLARINET *BRAND NEW*
£130.00
LEBLANC 7214 - STUDENT CLARINET *BRAND NEW*
Jupiter Flute Case
Jupiter Flute Case
£50.00
Jupiter Flute Case
Muramatsu M120 handmade flute w  solid silver headjoint
Muramatsu M120 handmade flute w solid silver headjoint
£799.00
£997.00
Muramatsu M120 handmade flute w solid silver headjoint
Hand carved Indian Rosewood flute, pipe , woodwind
Hand carved Indian Rosewood flute, pipe , woodwind
£6.99
Hand carved Indian Rosewood flute, pipe , woodwind
Helin Flute Mop Wool
Helin Flute Mop Wool
£4.50
Helin Flute Mop Wool
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW PINK
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW PINK
£12.99
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW PINK
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW NAVY
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW NAVY
£8.99
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW NAVY
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW RED
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW RED
£8.99
TOM and & WILL FLUTE Gig Bag Carry Case COVER NEW RED
Trevor J James Silver Polish Cloth - flute cleaning etc
Trevor J James Silver Polish Cloth - flute cleaning etc
£3.75
Trevor J James Silver Polish Cloth - flute cleaning etc
Jupiter Flute - Ex-demonstration
Jupiter Flute - Ex-demonstration
£199.00
Jupiter Flute - Ex-demonstration
Flute Gauze Cloth & Wooden Cleaning Rod  - NEW!!
Flute Gauze Cloth & Wooden Cleaning Rod - NEW!!
£6.95
Flute Gauze Cloth & Wooden Cleaning Rod - NEW!!
SANKYO ETUDE HANDMADE FLUTE WITH SOLID SILVER HEADJOINT
SANKYO ETUDE HANDMADE FLUTE WITH SOLID SILVER HEADJOINT
£699.99
£1,500.00
SANKYO ETUDE HANDMADE FLUTE WITH SOLID SILVER HEADJOINT
Irish Traditional Concert Flute
Irish Traditional Concert Flute
£282.00
Irish Traditional Concert Flute
New Quality Flute by Roy Benson
New Quality Flute by Roy Benson
£155.00
New Quality Flute by Roy Benson
Buffet - BC6020 - Student Flute - Very Good Condition
Buffet - BC6020 - Student Flute - Very Good Condition
£110.95
Buffet - BC6020 - Student Flute - Very Good Condition
Buffet - BC6020 - Student Flute - Ideal Beginner Flute
Buffet - BC6020 - Student Flute - Ideal Beginner Flute
£95.95
Buffet - BC6020 - Student Flute - Ideal Beginner Flute
Flute - Mirage -  Model - FL600E
Flute - Mirage - Model - FL600E
£175.00
Flute - Mirage - Model - FL600E
Flute Fingering Chart
Flute Fingering Chart
£3.99
Flute Fingering Chart
NATIVE AMERICAN FLUTE SONG BOOK
NATIVE AMERICAN FLUTE SONG BOOK
£5.00
NATIVE AMERICAN FLUTE SONG BOOK
HOW TO MAKE YOUR OWN NATIVE AMERICAN STYLE FLUTE
HOW TO MAKE YOUR OWN NATIVE AMERICAN STYLE FLUTE
£10.00
HOW TO MAKE YOUR OWN NATIVE AMERICAN STYLE FLUTE
Incrementa la tua potenza respiratoria con Ultrabreathe
Incrementa la tua potenza respiratoria con Ultrabreathe
£16.25
£20.41
Incrementa la tua potenza respiratoria con Ultrabreathe
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case,  Stand,  Music Stand Pack
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
£149.99
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
RENTAL YAMAHA 211SII silver FLUTE 3m hire rent 211S 211
RENTAL YAMAHA 211SII silver FLUTE 3m hire rent 211S 211
£27.00
RENTAL YAMAHA 211SII silver FLUTE 3m hire rent 211S 211
BUFFET BC 6020 E SILVER FLUTE serviced 1 year GUARANTEE
BUFFET BC 6020 E SILVER FLUTE serviced 1 year GUARANTEE
£99.00
£125.00
BUFFET BC 6020 E SILVER FLUTE serviced 1 year GUARANTEE
RENTAL JUPITER 511 ES CURVED HEAD FLUTE 3mth £27 curve
RENTAL JUPITER 511 ES CURVED HEAD FLUTE 3mth £27 curve
£27.00
RENTAL JUPITER 511 ES CURVED HEAD FLUTE 3mth £27 curve
BUFFET  CRAMPON PARIS COOPER 228 FLUTE
BUFFET CRAMPON PARIS COOPER 228 FLUTE
£84.99
£95.00
BUFFET CRAMPON PARIS COOPER 228 FLUTE
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
£69.99
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Odyssey OFL100 Nickel Flute Outfit inc case - New boxed
Odyssey OFL100 Nickel Flute Outfit inc case - New boxed
£120.00
Odyssey OFL100 Nickel Flute Outfit inc case - New boxed
MIYAZAWA MC 300R  SILVER TUBE FLUTE
MIYAZAWA MC 300R SILVER TUBE FLUTE
£1,999.00
MIYAZAWA MC 300R SILVER TUBE FLUTE
RIZZO - READING JAZZ - FLUTE MUSIC WITH CD
RIZZO - READING JAZZ - FLUTE MUSIC WITH CD
£10.99
RIZZO - READING JAZZ - FLUTE MUSIC WITH CD
PEARL FLUTE PF-501,  Great Condition with Cases & Stand
PEARL FLUTE PF-501, Great Condition with Cases & Stand
£99.99
£195.00
PEARL FLUTE PF-501, Great Condition with Cases & Stand
Konig & Meyer K&M 102 Extra Height Music Stand NEW
Konig & Meyer K&M 102 Extra Height Music Stand NEW
£25.99
Konig & Meyer K&M 102 Extra Height Music Stand NEW
Flute & Piccolo wrist Lyre in Leather
Flute & Piccolo wrist Lyre in Leather
£26.49
Flute & Piccolo wrist Lyre in Leather
Jupiter Flute JFL 511E II
Jupiter Flute JFL 511E II
£130.00
Jupiter Flute JFL 511E II
Rene Duval Silver Plated Flute - Ideal for Beginner
Rene Duval Silver Plated Flute - Ideal for Beginner
£40.00
Rene Duval Silver Plated Flute - Ideal for Beginner
Yamaha YFL211UK Flute - Brand NEW
Yamaha YFL211UK Flute - Brand NEW
£399.00
Yamaha YFL211UK Flute - Brand NEW
LOW D 2pce FOLK FLUTE IN PURPLEHEART
LOW D 2pce FOLK FLUTE IN PURPLEHEART
£145.00
LOW D 2pce FOLK FLUTE IN PURPLEHEART
LOW D 2pce Folk FLUTE from ASH
LOW D 2pce Folk FLUTE from ASH
£135.00
LOW D 2pce Folk FLUTE from ASH
LOW D 3pce FLUTE from ASH
LOW D 3pce FLUTE from ASH
£145.00
LOW D 3pce FLUTE from ASH
Trevor James Privilege ii Flute Model with French Case
Trevor James Privilege ii Flute Model with French Case
£320.00
Trevor James Privilege ii Flute Model with French Case
Flute Armstrong 107E with hard case
Flute Armstrong 107E with hard case
£60.00
£110.00
Flute Armstrong 107E with hard case
SONATA (SELMER PRELUDE 700E) FLUTE - EX LEASE - VGC
SONATA (SELMER PRELUDE 700E) FLUTE - EX LEASE - VGC
£75.99
SONATA (SELMER PRELUDE 700E) FLUTE - EX LEASE - VGC
SONATA (SELMER PRELUDE 700E) FLUTE - EX LEASE - VGC
SONATA (SELMER PRELUDE 700E) FLUTE - EX LEASE - VGC
£75.99
SONATA (SELMER PRELUDE 700E) FLUTE - EX LEASE - VGC
SONATA (MADE BY HANSON) Bb CLARINET - £144.99 **NEW**
SONATA (MADE BY HANSON) Bb CLARINET - £144.99 **NEW**
£144.99
SONATA (MADE BY HANSON) Bb CLARINET - £144.99 **NEW**
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case,  Stand,  Music Stand Pack
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
£149.99
Lindo C Key Flute +Wooden Case, Stand, Music Stand Pack
Brand New zip up Flute Bag Gigbag by Virtuosi
Brand New zip up Flute Bag Gigbag by Virtuosi
£10.95
Brand New zip up Flute Bag Gigbag by Virtuosi
ABRSM Flute Exam Pieces Grade 7 2008-2013 Book CDs NEW
ABRSM Flute Exam Pieces Grade 7 2008-2013 Book CDs NEW
£19.45
ABRSM Flute Exam Pieces Grade 7 2008-2013 Book CDs NEW
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
£69.99
Lindo C Key CUSTOM BLACK TINT FLUTE +CASE+1YR WARRANTY
Flute Buffet Crampon Used But In Very Good Condition
Flute Buffet Crampon Used But In Very Good Condition
£100.00
£150.00
Flute Buffet Crampon Used But In Very Good Condition
Childs Flute
Childs Flute
£35.00
£60.00
Childs Flute
Flute Babe 2 Fun Custom Sheet Music Bag CShop 4 Hoodies
Flute Babe 2 Fun Custom Sheet Music Bag CShop 4 Hoodies
£18.99
Flute Babe 2 Fun Custom Sheet Music Bag CShop 4 Hoodies
GEMEINHARDT FLUTE - V. GOOD CONDITION
GEMEINHARDT FLUTE - V. GOOD CONDITION
£180.00
GEMEINHARDT FLUTE - V. GOOD CONDITION
SCHUMANN - TRAUMERIE - FLUTE (OBOE) MUSIC
SCHUMANN - TRAUMERIE - FLUTE (OBOE) MUSIC
£3.99
SCHUMANN - TRAUMERIE - FLUTE (OBOE) MUSIC
Flute. Artley Symphony silver head.
Flute. Artley Symphony silver head.
£199.00
£250.00
Flute. Artley Symphony silver head.
Flute,  Pocket Size,  Cedar Wood,  Native Flute G Minor
Flute, Pocket Size, Cedar Wood, Native Flute G Minor
£57.95
Flute, Pocket Size, Cedar Wood, Native Flute G Minor
YAMAHA S3 FLUTE *EX-EXHIBITION STOCK*
YAMAHA S3 FLUTE *EX-EXHIBITION STOCK*
£299.00
YAMAHA S3 FLUTE *EX-EXHIBITION STOCK*
Silver Polish Cloth
Silver Polish Cloth
£2.99
Silver Polish Cloth
21st Century Hits Playalong for Flute Book & CD NEW
21st Century Hits Playalong for Flute Book & CD NEW
£12.45
21st Century Hits Playalong for Flute Book & CD NEW
A New Tune A Day: Flute - Books 1 And 2 Book & CDs NEW
A New Tune A Day: Flute - Books 1 And 2 Book & CDs NEW
£15.25
A New Tune A Day: Flute - Books 1 And 2 Book & CDs NEW
Abba: Gold  Flute Play-Along  Sheet Music Book & CD NEW
Abba: Gold Flute Play-Along Sheet Music Book & CD NEW
£13.75
Abba: Gold Flute Play-Along Sheet Music Book & CD NEW